NL FR EN

x. round

    15. round

  • Sat
    21/01
    OVER
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    80
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    78
     
    Referees:
    JACOBS Geert
    BECK Laurent
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Sat
    21/01
    OVER
    BC Telenet Oostende
    86
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    58
     
    Referees:
    DENIS Ronny
    VANLOOY Chess
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • Sat
    21/01
    OVER
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    79
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    70
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    SEMPELS Ludo
    RENAVILLE Frederic
  • Sat
    21/01
    OVER
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    82
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    75
     
    Referees:
    VANHOYE Martin
    GELLER Renaud
    FELS Kris
  • Sat
    21/01
    OVER
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    90
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
    103
     
    Referees:
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DELANGE Tom
    VERCAUTEREN Peter
  • 16. round

  • Fri
    27/01
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
    Referees:
    BECK Laurent
    SEMPELS Ludo
    NEESKENS Boudewijn
  • Fri
    27/01
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
    Referees:
    JACOBS Geert
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Sat
    28/01
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    DEMUYNCK Ivan
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Sat
    28/01
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    VANHOYE Martin
    DEHONDT Tom
  • Sun
    29/01
    15:00
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    Port of Antwerp Giants
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DELANGE Tom
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • 17. round

  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
  • Final

  • Sun
    19/02
    15:00
    BC Telenet Oostende
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
    bpost cup final
TV: Play Sports / VOOsport

“Offense wins games.
Defense wins championships.”

Arthur Goethals

Award Center

Index leader of season
23.6
index
2. TUTTLE Seth 20.9
3. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 19.5
BEST SCORER
20.3
points
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 17.5
3. BOWMAN Brandon 16.7
MVP of the Week
32
index
Port of Antwerp Giants 90
Hubo Limburg United 103
29 points | 3 rebounds | 2 assists
Leader in Rebounds
7.2
rebounds
2. WARE Gavin 7.1
3. SAMHAN Omar 6.9
Leader in assists
5.4
assists
2. DJORDJEVIC Dusan 5.3
3. CHANNELS Wesley Major 5.3
Leader in steals
1.8
steals
2. BOWMAN Brandon 1.5
3. SWING Jordan 1.5